Paul Cristo

Paul Cristo

Real Name:
Paul Hardesty Cristo
Profile:
Paul Hardesty Cristo (born January 2, 1980) is an American composer and conductor. His focus is specific to film scoring, but has composed other works as well.
Sites:
[a1947965]

Artist

Paul Cristo Discography Tracks

Albums

KMRCD 024 Paul Cristo Little Erin Merryweather (Original Motion Picture Score)(CD, Album, Ltd) KeepMoving Records KMRCD 024 Russia 2012 Sell This Version