Rhona Mitra

Real Name:
Rhona Natasha Mitra
Profile:
English actress, model and singer, born 9 August 1976 in London, England.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1948076]

Artist

Rhona Mitra Discography Tracks

Albums

5235150 Rhona Mitra - Female Icon album art Lara Croft featuring Rhona Mitra and Dave Stewart* Lara Croft featuring Rhona Mitra and Dave Stewart* - Female Icon(CD) XIII BIS Records 5235150 France 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8848660 Rhona Mitra - Getting Naked album art Rhona Mitra Is Lara Croft Rhona Mitra Is Lara Croft - Getting Naked(CD, Single, Enh) XIII BIS Records 8848660 France 1997 Sell This Version