Kiko Fuentes

Real Name:
Carlos Enrique Fuentes
Profile:
Singer.

Born December 15, 1941 in las costas de Esmeraldas, Ecuador.
Variations:
[a1949205]

Artist

Albums

Kiko Fuentes - El Canonazo Del Ano Los Nenes Con Los Nenes album art Kiko Fuentes, Conjunto Quisquellano Kiko Fuentes, Conjunto Quisquellano - El Canonazo Del Ano Los Nenes Con Los Nenes (Album) Gema Records Puerto Rico 1976 Sell This Version
LPGS-5054 Kiko Fuentes - Aqui Esta...Kiko! album art Kiko Fuentes Con La Orquesta de Jesus Caunedo* Kiko Fuentes Con La Orquesta de Jesus Caunedo* - Aqui Esta...Kiko!(LP, Album) Gema Records LPGS-5054 Puerto Rico 1977 Sell This Version
LPR 1617 Kiko Fuentes - El Aguacerito Vol. 7 album art Don Medardo Y Sus Players Cantan Gustavo* Y Kiko* Don Medardo Y Sus Players Cantan Gustavo* Y Kiko* - El Aguacerito Vol. 7(LP, Album) Remo Records LPR 1617 US Unknown Sell This Version
Kiko Fuentes - Pa' Los Caserios album art Cortijo Y Su Bonche* Cantan: Che Delgado, Kiko Fuentes, Fe*, Nelly* Cortijo Y Su Bonche* Cantan: Che Delgado, Kiko Fuentes, Fe*, Nelly* - Pa' Los Caserios (Album) Actuality Records, Actuality Records Puerto Rico Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1753 Kiko Fuentes - Los Nenes Con Los Nenes / La Mujer Que Tengo  album art Kiko Fuentes Los Nenes Con Los Nenes / La Mujer Que Tengo (7") Gema Records 1753 Puerto Rico 1976 Sell This Version
1767 Kiko Fuentes - La Misma Boberia / Si Te Vas, Que Me Queda? album art Kiko Fuentes, Jesús Caunedo Y Su Orquesta Kiko Fuentes, Jesús Caunedo Y Su Orquesta - La Misma Boberia / Si Te Vas, Que Me Queda?(7") Gema Records 1767 Puerto Rico 1977 Sell This Version
1770 Kiko Fuentes - No Me La Roben / Campesinita album art Kiko Fuentes, Jesús Caunedo Y Su Orquesta Kiko Fuentes, Jesús Caunedo Y Su Orquesta - No Me La Roben / Campesinita(7", Single) Gema Records 1770 US 1978 Sell This Version
70-860 Kiko Fuentes - Sigue Mintiendo / Tres Cariños album art Kiko Fuentes y Conjunto Quisquellano Kiko Fuentes y Conjunto Quisquellano - Sigue Mintiendo / Tres Cariños(7", Single) Infopesa 70-860 Peru Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit