Γιώργος Γληνέλης

Γιώργος Γληνέλης

Real Name:
Γεώργιος Θ. Γληνέλης (George Glinelis)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1949289]

Artist

Γιώργος Γληνέλης Discography Tracks

Vocals

Ανυπόφοροι Ανυπόφοροι - 8 Φορές / Λίγο Πριν Το Τέλος ειρκτή Greece 2010 Sell This Version
Ανυπόφοροι Ανυπόφοροι - Η Ομίχλη / Ξέχασέ Το / 8 Φορές ειρκτή Greece 2014 Sell This Version
Alive She Died Alive She Died - Viva Voce + Unreleased Tracks 1984 - 86 (Comp) Geheimnis Records Greece 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

South Of No North (2) South Of No North (2) - Lacrimae Christi (Album) Creep Records (2) Greece 1984 Sell This Version
Various Εκτυφλωτική Λάμψη (as Γιώργος Γλυνέλης) and 1 more… Various - Διατάραξη Κοινής Ησυχίας (Comp) Enigma Records (2) Greece 1984 Sell This Version
ESP 109 Magic De Spell Rain (as George Glinelis) Magic De Spell - Cpt Blind(LP, Album) Enigma Records (2) ESP 109 Greece 1985 Sell This Version
eirma03, eirma03s Metro Decay Brand New Day (1986 Demo V1) (as Γεώργιος Θ. Γλυνέλης) and 1 more… Metro Decay - Υπέρβαση(LP, Album, RE, RM + 7", Single + Ltd, Num) ειρκτή, ειρκτή eirma03, eirma03s Greece 2010 Sell This Version
Ανυπόφοροι Ανυπόφοροι - 8 Φορές / Λίγο Πριν Το Τέλος ειρκτή Greece 2010 Sell This Version
Ανυπόφοροι Ανυπόφοροι - Η Ομίχλη / Ξέχασέ Το / 8 Φορές ειρκτή Greece 2014 Sell This Version
DSRBOX1 South Of No North (2) South Of No North (2) - 83-92(Box, Comp, Ltd, Num + 4xLP, Album, RE, RM + 7", Si) Dead Scarlet Records DSRBOX1 Greece 2015 Sell This Version
Alive She Died Alive She Died - Viva Voce + Unreleased Tracks 1984 - 86 (Comp) Geheimnis Records Greece 2017 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Ανυπόφοροι Ανυπόφοροι - 8 Φορές / Λίγο Πριν Το Τέλος ειρκτή Greece 2010 Sell This Version
Ανυπόφοροι Ανυπόφοροι - Η Ομίχλη / Ξέχασέ Το / 8 Φορές ειρκτή Greece 2014 Sell This Version

Visual

Metro Decay Metro Decay - Υπέρβαση (Album) Creep Records (2) Greece 1984 Sell This Version
South Of No North (2) South Of No North (2) - Lacrimae Christi (Album) Creep Records (2) Greece 1984 Sell This Version
ANNA 021.2009, ANNA 021-7.2009 The Hands Of Cain The Hands Of Cain - The Only Sound(LP, Album + 7", Whi + Ltd) Anna Logue Records, Anna Logue Records ANNA 021.2009, ANNA 021-7.2009 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
DSRBOX1 South Of No North (2) South Of No North (2) - 83-92(Box, Comp, Ltd, Num + 4xLP, Album, RE, RM + 7", Si) Dead Scarlet Records DSRBOX1 Greece 2015 Sell This Version