Edward Altesleben

Real Name:
Edward Albert Altesleben
Profile:
Died October 13th 2013 at 32 years of age.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1949770]

Artist

Edward Altesleben Discography Tracks

Vocals

ITR143, ITR-143 Edward Altesleben - Space & Time album art Miss Alex White & The Red Orchestra Miss Alex White & The Red Orchestra - Space & Time(LP, Album) In The Red Recordings, In The Red Recordings ITR143, ITR-143 US 2007 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

ITR143, ITR-143 Edward Altesleben - Space & Time album art Miss Alex White & The Red Orchestra Miss Alex White & The Red Orchestra - Space & Time(LP, Album) In The Red Recordings, In The Red Recordings ITR143, ITR-143 US 2007 Sell This Version
TPE008 Edward Altesleben - She's Got Eyes In All The Right Places album art Georgio "the Dove" Valentino Georgio "the Dove" Valentino - She's Got Eyes In All The Right Places(7") Tom Perkins Entertainment TPE008 US 2007 Sell This Version
SBR-040 Edward Altesleben - Rise Of The Green Gorilla album art Timmy's Organism Pretty Stare (as Eddie Altesleben) Timmy's Organism - Rise Of The Green Gorilla(LP, Album, Ltd) Sacred Bones Records SBR-040 US 2010 Sell This Version
BRGR026 Edward Altesleben - Get Out Of My House album art The Pizazz The Pizazz - Get Out Of My House(Cass, Ltd, Num) Burger Records BRGR026 US 2010 Sell This Version
Edward Altesleben - 4: Into Unknown album art Human Eye Immortal Soldier (as Eddie Altesleben) Human Eye - 4: Into Unknown (Album) Goner Records US 2013 Sell This Version