Алексей Королёв (2)

Real Name:
Алексей Павлович Королёв
Profile:
Soviet opera singer (bass). Honored Artist of the RSFSR (1944).
Born: February 21 (8 O.S.), 1905, Starovo, Vladimir Governorate, Russian Empire
Died: unknown
Sites:
Variations:
[a1950203]

Artist

Алексей Королёв (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Д-001015, Д-001016 А. П. Королев* Песня О Волге / Песня О Родной Земле(8", Single) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод Д-001015, Д-001016 USSR Unknown Sell This Version