Алексей Королёв (2)

Real Name:
Алексей Павлович Королёв
Profile:
Soviet opera singer (bass). Honored Artist of the RSFSR (1944).
Born: February 21 (8 O.S.), 1905, Starovo, Vladimir Governorate, Russian Empire
Died: unknown
Sites:
Variations:
[a1950203]

Artist

Алексей Королёв (2) Discography Tracks

Compilations

Алексей Королёв (2) - Город-Герой Севастополь album art Various Родной Севастополь Various - Город-Герой Севастополь (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
Д 00033473-7 Алексей Королёв (2) - Героям Великой Отечественной Войны album art Various Баллада Об Александре Матросове Various - Героям Великой Отечественной Войны(7", EP, Comp, Mono) Мелодия Д 00033473-7 USSR 1972 Sell This Version