Leigh Nash

Leigh Nash

Real Name:
Leigh Bingham Nash
Profile:
Singer/songwriter born June 27, 1976 in New Braunfels, Texas, USA.
Lead vocalist of Sixpence None The Richer.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Leigh Nash Discography

Albums

Leigh Nash Blue On Blue (Album) One Son Records, Nettwerk America US 2006 Sell This Version
5019282326321, KWCD3263 Leigh Nash Hymns And Sacred Songs(CD, Album) Kingsway Music, Kingsway Music 5019282326321, KWCD3263 US 2011 Sell This Version
Leigh Nash The State I'm In (Album) Thirty Tigers US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Leigh Nash Need To Be Next To You (Single, Maxi) The Engine Entertainment Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Delerium Featuring Leigh Nash Delerium Featuring Leigh Nash - Innocente (Falling In Love) (Single, Maxi) Nettwerk UK 2001 Sell This Version
Leigh Nash Wishing For This (EP) One Son Records, Nettwerk US 2006 Sell This Version
none Leigh Nash Remixed 2(3xFile, MP3, EP) One Son Records none US 2006
none Leigh Nash Remixed(4xFile, MP3, EP) One Son Records none US 2006
none Leigh Nash Connect Sets(5xFile, MP3, EP) One Son Records none US 2007

Compilations

none Leigh Nash Remixes(CDr, Comp, Promo) Nettwerk none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Leigh Nash Catalog Songs(CDr, Comp, Promo) Nettwerk none US Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Conjure One feat. Leigh Nash Conjure One feat. Leigh Nash - Under The Gun (Single) S107 Recordings US 2013 Sell This Version