Maria Minerva

Real Name:
Maria Juur
Profile:
Estonian musician, born 1988 in Tallinn, based in Brooklyn, NYC, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1950863]

Artist

Maria Minerva Discography Tracks

Albums

Maria Minerva - Maria Minerva's Cabaret Cixous album art Maria Minerva Maria Minerva's Cabaret Cixous (Album) Not Not Fun Records US 2011 Sell This Version
NNF222 Maria Minerva - Tallinn At Dawn album art Maria Minerva Tallinn At Dawn(Cass, Ltd) Not Not Fun Records NNF222 US 2011 Sell This Version
Maria Minerva - The Integration LP album art LA Vampires With Maria Minerva LA Vampires With Maria Minerva - The Integration LP (Album) Not Not Fun Records US 2012 Sell This Version
Maria Minerva - Will Happiness Find Me? album art Maria Minerva Will Happiness Find Me? (Album) Not Not Fun Records US 2012 Sell This Version
Maria Minerva - Histrionic album art Maria Minerva Histrionic (Album) Not Not Fun Records US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SILK013 Maria Minerva - Sacred & Profane Love album art Maria Minerva Sacred & Profane Love(12") 100% Silk SILK013 US 2011 Sell This Version
SILK-004 Maria Minerva - Noble Savage album art Maria Minerva Noble Savage(12", EP, Ltd) 100% Silk SILK-004 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Maria Minerva - Ruff Trade album art Maria Minerva Ruff Trade(CDr, EP, Ltd, Num) Not On Label (Maria Minerva Self-released) none Estonia 2011 Sell This Version
PB001 Maria Minerva - Nii Hea album art Ajukaja & Maria Minerva Ajukaja & Maria Minerva - Nii Hea(10") Porridge Bullet / Pudru Kuul PB001 Estonia 2012 Sell This Version
SILK042 Maria Minerva - Bless album art Maria Minerva Bless(12") 100% Silk SILK042 US 2013 Sell This Version
PB008 Maria Minerva - C U Again album art Ajukaja & Maria Minerva Ajukaja & Maria Minerva - C U Again(12", EP, Ltd, Yel) Porridge Bullet / Pudru Kuul PB008 Estonia 2014 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

FACT 275 Maria Minerva - FACT Mix 275 album art Maria Minerva FACT Mix 275(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) FACT Magazine FACT 275 UK 2011