John Travolta

Real Name:
John Joseph Travolta
Profile:
American actor, dancer and singer, born 18 February 1954 in Englewood, New Jersey, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

John Travolta - John Travolta album art John Travolta John Travolta (Album) Midland International UK 1976 Sell This Version
RL 24-76 John Travolta - Too Old To Rock´n´Roll / John Travolta album art Jethro Tull, John Travolta Jethro Tull, John Travolta - Too Old To Rock´n´Roll / John Travolta(LP, Transcription) AFRTS RL 24-76 US 1976 Sell This Version
John Travolta - Can't Let You Go album art John Travolta Can't Let You Go (Album) Midland International Austria 1977 Sell This Version
John Travolta - The Original Soundtrack From The Motion Picture Grease album art John Travolta, Olivia Newton-John John Travolta, Olivia Newton-John - The Original Soundtrack From The Motion Picture Grease (Album) RSO, RSO, RSO UK 1978 Sell This Version
ML 4245 John Travolta - Travolta Fever album art John Travolta Travolta Fever(LP, Album) Gallo ML 4245 Rhodesia 1979 Sell This Version
John Travolta - This Christmas album art John Travolta & Olivia Newton-John John Travolta & Olivia Newton-John - This Christmas (Album) Universal Music Group International 2012 Sell This Version
MMXI John Travolta - John Travolta album art John Travolta John Travolta(CD, Album) Essential Media Group LLC MMXI US 2012 Sell This Version
AMU026 John Travolta - Grease & John Travolta (Grease Performed By...) album art Summer Nights Review & John Travolta Summer Nights Review & John Travolta - Grease & John Travolta (Grease Performed By...)(2xCD) Air Music And Media AMU026 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

John Travolta - All Strung Out On You / Easy Evil album art John Travolta All Strung Out On You / Easy Evil (Single) Midland International US 1974 Sell This Version
MB-0907 John Travolta - All Strung Out On You / Easy Evil album art John Travolta All Strung Out On You / Easy Evil(7", Promo) Midland International MB-0907 Spain 1974 Sell This Version
John Travolta - You Should Be Dancing / You Are The One That I Want album art Bee Gees, John Travolta, Olivia Newton-John Bee Gees, John Travolta, Olivia Newton-John - You Should Be Dancing / You Are The One That I Want (Single) Brillantina Peru 1976 Sell This Version
John Travolta - Let Her In album art John Travolta Let Her In (Single) Midland International Canada 1976 Sell This Version
RCA 2686 John Travolta - Never Gonna Fall In Love Again / Razzamatazz album art John Travolta Never Gonna Fall In Love Again / Razzamatazz(7", Promo) RCA RCA 2686 UK 1976 Sell This Version
John Travolta - (Feel So Good) Slow Dancing / Moonlight Lady album art John Travolta (Feel So Good) Slow Dancing / Moonlight Lady Midsong International Canada 1977 Sell This Version
John Travolta - Whenever I'm Away From You album art John Travolta Whenever I'm Away From You (Single) Polydor New Zealand 1976 Sell This Version
John Travolta - All Strung Out On You album art John Travolta All Strung Out On You (Single) RCA Australia 1976 Sell This Version
John Travolta - Big Trouble album art John Travolta Big Trouble (Single) Polydor Finland 1977 Sell This Version
45. MD. 148 John Travolta - Easy Evil album art John Travolta Easy Evil(7", Single) Midsong International 45. MD. 148 France 1977 Sell This Version
John Travolta - Razzamatazz / What Would They Say album art John Travolta Razzamatazz / What Would They Say (Single) Midsong International US 1978 Sell This Version
John Travolta - Greased Lightnin' / Rock 'N' Roll Is Here To Stay album art John Travolta / Sha-Na-Na* John Travolta / Sha-Na-Na* - Greased Lightnin' / Rock 'N' Roll Is Here To Stay (Single) RSO, RSO US 1978 Sell This Version
John Travolta - Summer Nights / You're The One That I Want album art John Travolta And Olivia Newton-John John Travolta And Olivia Newton-John - Summer Nights / You're The One That I Want (Single) RSO US 1978 Sell This Version
John Travolta - Greased Lightnin'  album art John Travolta Greased Lightnin' (Single) Groovy UK 1978 Sell This Version
John Travolta - Sandy album art John Travolta Sandy (Single) Midsong International UK 1978 Sell This Version
John Travolta - Summer Nights album art John Travolta & Olivia Newton-John, Louis St. Louis John Travolta & Olivia Newton-John, Louis St. Louis - Summer Nights (Single) RSO Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
John Travolta - You're The One That I Want album art John Travolta & Olivia Newton-John John Travolta & Olivia Newton-John - You're The One That I Want (Single, EP) RSO Ireland 1978 Sell This Version