Jacki-O

Real Name:
Angela Kohn
Profile:
Rapper born 24 November 1975 in Miami.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Jacki-O - Poe Little Rich Girl album art Jacki-O Poe Little Rich Girl (Album) TVT Records US 2004 Sell This Version
2662-2P Jacki-O - The Official Bootleg album art Jacki-O The Official Bootleg(CD, Album, Mixed) Poe Boy Entertainment 2662-2P US 2004 Sell This Version
8 25303 01202 0 Jacki-O Lil Red Riding Hood(CD, Album) Gracie Productions 8 25303 01202 0 US 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jacki-O Slow Down (Single) Poe Boy Entertainment, SoBe Entertainment US 2003 Sell This Version
Jacki-O - Sugar Walls album art Jacki-O Sugar Walls (Single) TVT Records, Poe Boy Entertainment US 2004 Sell This Version
Jacki-O - Fine album art Jacki-O feat. Ying Yang Twins Jacki-O feat. Ying Yang Twins - Fine (Single) TVT Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Jacki-O - Nookie Real Good album art Jacki-O Nookie Real Good (Single) Poe Boy Entertainment US 2004 Sell This Version
Jacki-O Poe Little Rich Girl TVT Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
none, TV-2663-OP Jacki-O - P***y (Real Good) album art Jacki-O P***y (Real Good)(12") Poe Boy Entertainment, TVT Europe GmbH none, TV-2663-OP Germany 2004 Sell This Version
PB017 Jacki-O - Gangsta Bitch album art Jacki-O Gangsta Bitch(12") Poe Boy Entertainment PB017 US 2004 Sell This Version
Jacki-O - Break You Off album art Jacki-O Break You Off (Single) TVT Records US 2005 Sell This Version
none Jacki-O - Pussy Real Good / Gangster album art Jackie O*, R.Kelly* Jackie O*, R.Kelly* - Pussy Real Good / Gangster(7") Sparks Records none Jamaica Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

TVTPCD003 Jacki-O Poe Little Rich Girl(CD, Promo, Smplr) TVT Records TVTPCD003 UK 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit