Tyrone Shoelaces (2)

Tyrone Shoelaces (2)

Real Name:
Richard Anthony Marin
Profile:
American comedian and actor, born 13 July 1946 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Aliases:
[a1952341]

Artist

Tyrone Shoelaces (2) Discography Tracks

Vocals

Cheech Y Chong* Basketball Jones Cheech Y Chong* - Basketball Jones / Don't Bug Me (Single) Ode Records (2) US 1973 Sell This Version
Cheech Y Chong* Basketball Jones Cheech Y Chong* - Los Cochinos (Album) Ode Records (2) US 1973 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

KKL1-0431 Uncle Wiggly's Hot Shoes Blues Band Uncle Wiggly's Hot Shoes Blues Band - Uncle Wiggly's Hot Shoes Blues Band(LP, Album) RCA Victor KKL1-0431 Canada 1982 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Cheech Y Chong* Basketball Jones Cheech Y Chong* - Los Cochinos (Album) Ode Records (2) US 1973 Sell This Version
R2 74265 Cheech Y Chong* Basketball Jones and 1 more… Cheech Y Chong* - Where There's Smoke There's Cheech Y Chong(2xCD, Comp, Sli) Rhino Records (2), Warner Bros. Records, Ode Records (2) R2 74265 US 2002 Sell This Version