Aaron Carter

Real Name:
Aaron Charles Carter
Profile:
Pop singer

Born on 07.12.1987 in Tampa, Florida
Little brother of Backstreet Boys' Nick Carter (2) and Leslie Carter (4)
In Groups:
Variations:

Aaron Carter Discography Tracks

Albums

Aaron Carter - Aaron Carter album art Aaron Carter Aaron Carter (Album, Comp) Ultrapop, Edel, Spectra Talent Inc, Trans Continental Records Canada 1997 Sell This Version
Aaron Carter - Aaron's Party (Come Get It) album art Aaron Carter Aaron's Party (Come Get It) (Album) Jive Australia & New Zealand 2000 Sell This Version
Aaron Carter - Oh Aaron album art Aaron Carter Oh Aaron (Album) Jive Australia & New Zealand 2001 Sell This Version
Aaron Carter - Another Earthquake album art Aaron Carter Another Earthquake (Album) Jive China 2002 Sell This Version
Aaron Carter - LØVË album art Aaron Carter LØVË (Album) Z Entertainment, Sony Music 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Aaron Carter - Crush On You album art Aaron Carter Crush On You (Maxi, Single) Ultrapop, Spectra Talent Inc, Trans Continental Records, Edel Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Aaron Carter - Shake It album art Aaron Carter Shake It (Single, Maxi) Edel US 1997 Sell This Version
Aaron Carter - Crazy Little Party Girl album art Aaron Carter Crazy Little Party Girl (Single, Maxi) Ultrapop, Spectra Talent Inc, Trans Continental Records, Edel Australia 1997 Sell This Version
Aaron Carter - Surfin' USA album art Aaron Carter Surfin' USA (Maxi, Single) Ultrapop, Edel, Trans Continental Records, Spectra Talent Inc, Ultrapop Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Aaron Carter - I'm Gonna Miss You Forever album art Aaron Carter I'm Gonna Miss You Forever (Single, Maxi) Ultrapop, Edel, Trans Continental Records, Inc., Spectra Talent Inc Germany 1998 Sell This Version
0099795ULT, edel 0099795ULT Aaron Carter - Surfin' USA album art Aaron Carter Surfin' USA(CD, Single, Car) Ultrapop, Edel, Trans Continental Records, Spectra Talent Inc, Ultrapop 0099795ULT, edel 0099795ULT Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Aaron Carter - Surfin' USA album art Aaron Carter Surfin' USA (EP) Edel US 1999 Sell This Version
Aaron Carter - I Want Candy album art Aaron Carter I Want Candy (Single, Maxi) Jive Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Aaron Carter - Aaron's Party (Come Get It) album art Aaron Carter Aaron's Party (Come Get It) (Single, Maxi) Jive Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Aaron Carter - Not Too Young, Not Too Old album art Aaron Carter Featuring Nick Carter (2) Aaron Carter Featuring Nick Carter (2) - Not Too Young, Not Too Old (Single) Jive Australia 2001 Sell This Version
Aaron Carter - That's How I Beat Shaq album art Aaron Carter feat Shaquille O'Neal Aaron Carter feat Shaquille O'Neal - That's How I Beat Shaq (Single) Jive UK 2001 Sell This Version
ZOM 0002-0 Aaron Carter - Not Too Young, Not Too Old album art Aaron Carter Not Too Young, Not Too Old(CD, Single, Promo) Globo/Jive ZOM 0002-0 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
9253262 Aaron Carter Leave It Up To Me(CD, Single) Jive 9253262 Australia 2001 Sell This Version
ZOM0016-2 Aaron Carter - I´m All About You  album art Aaron Carter I´m All About You (CD, Single, Promo) Globo/Jive ZOM0016-2 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
ZJCI-30017 Aaron Carter - Summertime album art Aaron Carter Feat. Baha Men Aaron Carter Feat. Baha Men - Summertime(CD, Single) Jive, Zomba Records Japan K.K. ZJCI-30017 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
6511101192 Aaron Carter - Do You Remember album art Aaron Carter Do You Remember(CD, Single, Promo) Jive 6511101192 Singapore 2002 Sell This Version
Aaron Carter - Saturday Night album art Aaron Carter Saturday Night (Single) Trans Continental Records Canada 2005 Sell This Version
none Aaron Carter - Fool's Gold (R!OT Remix) album art Aaron Carter Fool's Gold (R!OT Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Z Entertainment, Sony Music none 2016
Aaron Carter - Sooner Or Later (R!OT Remix) album art Aaron Carter Sooner Or Later (R!OT Remix) (Single) Z Entertainment, Sony Music Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Aaron Carter - Don't Say Goodbye album art Aaron Carter Don't Say Goodbye(File, AAC, Single, 256) Z Entertainment, Sony Music none 2017

Reviews

Add Review

theago

theago

July 3, 2017
Any info about LøVë? Aaron released this EP on February 10, 2017.

Videos (57) Edit