Aaron Carter

Real Name:
Aaron Charles Carter
Profile:
Pop singer

Born on 07.12.1987 in Tampa, Florida
Little brother of Backstreet Boys' Nick Carter (2) and Leslie Carter (4)
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

0099572ULT, edel 0099572ULT Aaron Carter - Aaron Carter album art Aaron Carter Aaron Carter (Album, Comp) Ultrapop, Edel, Spectra Talent Inc, Trans Continental Records 0099572ULT, edel 0099572ULT Australia & New Zealand 1997 Sell This Version
9220762 Aaron Carter - Aaron's Party (Come Get It) album art Aaron Carter Aaron's Party (Come Get It) (Album) Jive 9220762 Australia & New Zealand 2000 Sell This Version
9222142 Aaron Carter - Oh Aaron album art Aaron Carter Oh Aaron (Album) Jive 9222142 Australia & New Zealand 2001 Sell This Version
none Aaron Carter - Another Earthquake album art Aaron Carter Another Earthquake (Album) Jive none China 2002 Sell This Version
none Aaron Carter - LØVË album art Aaron Carter LØVË (Album) Z Entertainment, Sony Music none 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0038232EDL Aaron Carter - Shake It album art Aaron Carter Shake It (Single) Edel 0038232EDL US 1997 Sell This Version
0099645ULT Aaron Carter - Crazy Little Party Girl album art Aaron Carter Crazy Little Party Girl (Single, Maxi) Ultrapop, Spectra Talent Inc, Trans Continental Records, Edel 0099645ULT Australia 1997 Sell This Version
EDEL 0099525 ULT Aaron Carter - Crush On You album art Aaron Carter Crush On You (Maxi, Single) Ultrapop, Spectra Talent Inc, Trans Continental Records, Edel EDEL 0099525 ULT Europe 1997 Sell This Version
0099775ULT, edel 0099775ULT Aaron Carter - Surfin' USA album art Aaron Carter Surfin' USA (Maxi, Single) Ultrapop, Edel, Trans Continental Records, Spectra Talent Inc, Ultrapop 0099775ULT, edel 0099775ULT UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version
edel 0099665ULT Aaron Carter - I'm Gonna Miss You Forever album art Aaron Carter I'm Gonna Miss You Forever (Single, Maxi) Ultrapop, Edel, Trans Continental Records, Inc., Spectra Talent Inc edel 0099665ULT Germany 1998 Sell This Version
0044322ERE Aaron Carter - Surfin' USA album art Aaron Carter Surfin' USA (EP) Edel 0044322ERE US 1999 Sell This Version
9250892, (7) 9250893 Aaron Carter - I Want Candy album art Aaron Carter I Want Candy (Single, Maxi) Jive 9250892, (7) 9250893 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
9251272 Aaron Carter - Aaron's Party (Come Get It) album art Aaron Carter Aaron's Party (Come Get It) (Single, Maxi) Jive 9251272 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
9253262 Aaron Carter - Leave It Up To Me album art Aaron Carter Leave It Up To Me (Single) Jive 9253262 Australia 2001 Sell This Version
none Aaron Carter - That's How I Beat Shaq album art Aaron Carter feat Shaquille O'Neal Aaron Carter feat Shaquille O'Neal - That's How I Beat Shaq (Single) Jive none UK 2001 Sell This Version
9252552 Aaron Carter - Not Too Young, Not Too Old album art Aaron Carter Featuring Nick Carter (2) Aaron Carter Featuring Nick Carter (2) - Not Too Young, Not Too Old (Single) Jive 9252552 Australia 2001 Sell This Version
ZOM0016-2 Aaron Carter - I´m All About You  album art Aaron Carter I´m All About You (CD, Single, Promo) Globo/Jive ZOM0016-2 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
ZJCI-30017 Aaron Carter - Summertime album art Aaron Carter Feat. Baha Men Aaron Carter Feat. Baha Men - Summertime (Single) Jive, Zomba Records Japan K.K. ZJCI-30017 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
JSAM 138 Aaron Carter - A. C.'s Alien Nation  album art Aaron Carter A. C.'s Alien Nation (CD, Single, Promo) Jive JSAM 138 US 2002 Sell This Version
6511101192 Aaron Carter - Do You Remember album art Aaron Carter Do You Remember(CD, Single, Promo) Jive 6511101192 Singapore 2002 Sell This Version
7674090802 Aaron Carter - She Wants Me album art Aaron Carter feat. Nick Carter (2) Aaron Carter feat. Nick Carter (2) - She Wants Me(CD, Single, Promo) Jive 7674090802 US 2003 Sell This Version
MLGP2 51140 Aaron Carter - Saturday Night album art Aaron Carter Saturday Night (Single) Trans Continental Records MLGP2 51140 Canada 2005 Sell This Version
none Aaron Carter - Fool's Gold album art Aaron Carter Fool's Gold (Single) Rakkaus Records none 2016
none Aaron Carter - Sooner Or Later (R!OT Remix) album art Aaron Carter Sooner Or Later (R!OT Remix) (Single) Z Entertainment, Sony Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Aaron Carter - Don't Say Goodbye album art Aaron Carter Don't Say Goodbye(File, AAC, Single, 256) Z Entertainment, Sony Music none 2017

Reviews

Add Review

theago

theago

July 3, 2017
Any info about LøVë? Aaron released this EP on February 10, 2017.

Videos (81) Edit