Real Name:
Aaron Charles Carter
Profile:
Pop singer

Born on 07.12.1987 in Tampa, Florida
Little brother of Backstreet Boys' Nick Carter (2) and Leslie Carter (4)
In Groups:
Variations:
0099572ULT, edel 0099572ULT Aaron Carter - Aaron Carter album art Aaron Carter Aaron Carter (Album, Comp) Ultrapop, Edel, Spectra Talent Inc, Trans Continental Records 0099572ULT, edel 0099572ULT Australia & New Zealand 1997 Sell This Version
CAT 1501 Aaron Carter Aaron Carter(Cass, Album) Attic, Ear Music CAT 1501 Canada 1997 Sell This Version
9220762 Aaron Carter - Aaron's Party (Come Get It) album art Aaron Carter Aaron's Party (Come Get It) (Album) Jive 9220762 Australia & New Zealand 2000 Sell This Version
9222142 Aaron Carter - Oh Aaron album art Aaron Carter Oh Aaron (Album) Jive 9222142 Australia & New Zealand 2001 Sell This Version
none Aaron Carter - Another Earthquake album art Aaron Carter Another Earthquake (Album) Jive none China 2002 Sell This Version
MED 334, 4710149636911 Aaron Carter - Another Earthquake album art Aaron Carter Another Earthquake(CD) Jive, Magic Stone MED 334, 4710149636911 Taiwan 2002 Sell This Version
Z-1360902 Aaron Carter - Another Earthquake album art Aaron Carter Another Earthquake(Cass, Album) Jive Z-1360902 Indonesia 2002 Sell This Version
none Aaron Carter - LØVË album art Aaron Carter LØVË (Album) Z Entertainment, Sony Music none 2018 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

theago

theago

July 3, 2017
Any info about LøVë? Aaron released this EP on February 10, 2017.

Videos (81) Edit