Salvador Dalí

Real Name:
Salvador Felipe Jacinto Dalí i Domènech, Marqués de Púbol
Profile:
Spanish surrealist painter, born May 11, 1904, Figueras, Catalunya, Spain and died January 23, 1989, Figueras, Catalunya, Spain.
Sites:
Variations: