Annette Andre

Annette Andre

Real Name:
Annette Christine Andreallo
Profile:
Annette Andre (born 24 June 1939) was an Australian actress.
Sites:
[a1954141]

Artist

Annette Andre Discography Tracks

Compilations

24011/10 Various Lovely Various - Soundtracks(10xLP, Comp + Box) Capitol Records, Liberty, MCA Records 24011/10 Unknown Sell This Version