Michael Karp

Michael Karp

Real Name:
Michael Karp-Decker
Profile:
German Schlager Singer Born 29. December 1962 in Remscheid/Germany.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1955007]

Artist

Michael Karp Discography Tracks

Albums

11 165-2 Michael Karp Boulevard D'Amour(CD, Album) Funny Artists 11 165-2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
14010-2 Michael Karp Die Wege Des Herzens(CD, Album) Bersoli 14010-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
CM44-003 Michael Karp Lust Auf Mich(CD, Album) Bersoli CM44-003 Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

11 088-2 Michael Karp Eine Neue Dimension(CD, Maxi) Funny Artists 11 088-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
VM 22204-2 Michael Karp Nur Dein Clown(CD, Maxi) Camouflage (6) VM 22204-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
11 114-2 Michael Karp American Pie(CD, Single) Funny Artists 11 114-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
VM 22217-2 Michael Karp Herzen Belügt Man Nicht(CD, Maxi) Camouflage (6) VM 22217-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
FYN 0325-8 Michael Karp Gia Ena Lepto (Nur Einen Augenblick)(CD, Maxi) SAM Media FYN 0325-8 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
FYN 0108-8 Michael Karp Andalusia(CD, Single) SAM Media FYN 0108-8 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
FYN 0364-8 Michael Karp The Sun Ain't Gonna Shine Anymore - Gefühle Gehen Manchmal Vorbei(CD, Single) SAM Media FYN 0364-8 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Michael Karp Bleib Bei Mir... Wenn Die Nacht Beginnt(CD, Single, Promo, 1 T) Bersoli none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
BM 5801-003 Michael Karp Wenn Doch Endlich Sommer Wär'(CD, Single, 1 T) Bersoli BM 5801-003 Germany 2008 Sell This Version