Tula Contostavlos

Real Name:
Tula Paulinea Contostavlos
Profile:
English singer-songwriter, actress and television personality, born 13 July 1988 in Camden, London, England.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1955079]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

1744153 Tula Contostavlos - You Better Not Waste My Time album art N-Dubz N-Dubz - You Better Not Waste My Time(CD, Single) Polydor, LRC Records 1744153 UK 2007 Sell This Version
06007 5328275 (5) Tula Contostavlos - The Dome Vol. 54 album art Various We Dance On (Radio Edit) Various - The Dome Vol. 54(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 06007 5328275 (5) Germany 2010 Sell This Version
5330366 Tula Contostavlos - Hardcore Til I Die 3 album art Re-Con & Squad-E We Dance On (Sy & Unknown Remix) Re-Con & Squad-E - Hardcore Til I Die 3(3xCD, Mixed) Universal Music TV, All Around The World 5330366 UK 2010 Sell This Version
GLOBECD98 Tula Contostavlos - Doin' It Again album art Skepta So Alive (as T.Contostavlos) Skepta - Doin' It Again(CD, Album) Boy Better Know, 3Beat, All Around The World Limited, Universal Music TV GLOBECD98 UK 2011 Sell This Version
5332529 Tula Contostavlos - R&B Lovesongs 2011 album art Various Girls Various - R&B Lovesongs 2011(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music TV, Sony Music, Rhino Records (2) 5332529 UK & Ireland 2011 Sell This Version
2783247 Tula Contostavlos - The Female Boss album art Tulisa I'm Ready and 7 more… Tulisa - The Female Boss(CD, Album) Island Records, All Around The World 2783247 UK 2012 Sell This Version