Виктор Двоскин

Виктор Двоскин

Real Name:
Виктор Борисович Двоскин
Profile:
Russian bassist, born 21 June 1948.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1955287]

Artist

Виктор Двоскин Discography Tracks

Albums

С60 28803 000 Константин Виленский, Виктор Двоскин, Сергей Швирст Константин Виленский, Виктор Двоскин, Сергей Швирст - Ты - Это Всё(LP) Мелодия С60 28803 000 USSR 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit