David Hughes (13)

David Hughes (13)

Real Name:
David Weirick Hughes
Profile:
David W. Hughes is researcher of traditional Japanese folk music from U.S.A. Born 1945.
Variations:
[a1955510]

Artist

David Hughes (13) Discography

Albums

FZ-7128 Yoshio Tanaka* / David Hughes (13) Yoshio Tanaka* / David Hughes (13) - 民謡 & Minyo(LP) Columbia FZ-7128 Japan 1980 Sell This Version