Mattew Jay

Mattew Jay

Real Name:
Matteo Bortoluzzi
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born 18 June 1986 in Conegliano Veneto.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1955649]

Artist

Mattew Jay Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

KORK046 Johnny Kaos & Mattew Jay Johnny Kaos & Mattew Jay - Majorka EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Keep On Records KORK046 Italy 2010
MBE103 Johnny Kaos, Mattew Jay Johnny Kaos, Mattew Jay - Mr. Kaos EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) MB Elektronics MBE103 Belgium 2013
MBE110 Johnny Kaos & Mattew Jay Johnny Kaos & Mattew Jay - Polling EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) MB Elektronics MBE110 Belgium 2013
TEC093 Mattew Jay Poisoned Rose EP(8xFile, MP3, EP, 320) SCI + TEC Digital Audio TEC093 US 2013
AE120 Mattew Jay Casino Royal EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Audio Elite AE120 UK 2014
MBE128 Mattew Jay Jawes EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) MB Elektronics MBE128 Belgium 2014
MBE148D Mattew Jay Calypso EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) MB Elektronics MBE148D Belgium 2015
MBE136D Mattew Jay Midday In Chicago EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) MB Elektronics MBE136D Belgium 2015
MBE144D Mattew Jay Aries EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) MB Elektronics MBE144D Belgium 2015
CODE12 Mattew Jay Essence(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Code Records (2) CODE12 Spain 2017

Miscellaneous

AMZ037 Johnny Kaos, Mattew Jay Johnny Kaos, Mattew Jay - La Baraonda(2xFile, MP3, 320) Amazing Records (3) AMZ037 Italy 2011
ID053 Mattew Jay Nightlife In Brooklyn(2xFile, MP3, 320) Intec Digital ID053 UK 2014
BITT107 Mattew Jay Virgo(2xFile, MP3, 320) Bitten BITT107 Netherlands 2016
CODEX013 Mattew Jay Cancer(4xFile, MP3, 320) Codex Recordings (2) CODEX013 2017
BITT113 Mattew Jay Romance(4xFile, MP3, 320) Bitten BITT113 Netherlands 2017
ALLE088 Mattew Jay About A Story / Argo(3xFile, MP3, 320) Alleanza ALLE088 Malta 2017

Videos (15) Edit