Guandulito

Real Name:
Dionisio Mejia
Profile:
Dominican singer/accordion player born March 23, 1911 and deceased June 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1955765]

Artist

Albums

LPS 99207 Guandulito - Haciendo Historia album art Wilfrido* Y Guandulito Wilfrido* Y Guandulito - Haciendo Historia(LP, Album) Karen Records (2) LPS 99207 Venezuela 1979 Sell This Version