J.P. Toulon

J.P. Toulon

Real Name:
Jean Paul 'J.P.' Toulon
Profile:
Singer & guitarist, born in 1980, died 13-Nov-2010 in Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.
In Groups:
[a1955933]

Artist

J.P. Toulon Discography Tracks

Vocals

Old Skull Old Skull - Get Outta School (Album) Restless Records US 1989 Sell This Version
7 72589-2 Old Skull Old Skull - C.I.A. Drug Fest(CD, Album) Restless Records 7 72589-2 US 1992 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Old Skull Old Skull - Get Outta School (Album) Restless Records US 1989 Sell This Version
7 72589-2 Old Skull Old Skull - C.I.A. Drug Fest(CD, Album) Restless Records 7 72589-2 US 1992 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

7 72589-2 Old Skull Welcome To The Pissing Pot Old Skull - C.I.A. Drug Fest(CD, Album) Restless Records 7 72589-2 US 1992 Sell This Version