Gary Lockwood

Gary Lockwood

Real Name:
John Gary Yurosek
Profile:
American actor born February 21, 1937 in Van Nuys, California, USA. He was married to Stefanie Powers from 1966 to 1972.
Sites:
[a1956024]

Artist

Gary Lockwood Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Various HAL 9000 (Dialog Montage) Various - 2001: A Space Odyssey (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Rhino Movie Music, TCM Turner Classic Movies Music US 1996 Sell This Version
3 R2 72562-2 03 Various HAL 9000 (Dialog Montage) Various - 2001: A Space Odyssey (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album, Ltd, RE, RM, RP) Rhino Movie Music, TCM Turner Classic Movies Music 3 R2 72562-2 03 US Unknown Sell This Version