Stephen Manderson

Real Name:
Stephen Paul Manderson
Profile:
British rapper and songwriter, born 27 November 1983 in London, England, UK.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1957036]

Artist

Vocals

CDVX3092, 5099967933822 Stephen Manderson - At Your Inconvenience album art Professor Green Professor Green - At Your Inconvenience(CD, Album, Enh + DVD, PAL + S/Edition, Sli) Virgin, Virgin CDVX3092, 5099967933822 UK 2011 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

HHCALIZE00701 Stephen Manderson - Alizé Bleu Presents Out Of The Bleu With Excalibah album art Various Before I Die (as Manderson) Various - Alizé Bleu Presents Out Of The Bleu With Excalibah(CD, Comp, Mixed, Promo) HHC Magazine HHCALIZE00701 UK 2007 Sell This Version
Stephen Manderson - Alive Till I'm Dead album art Professor Green Professor Green - Alive Till I'm Dead (Album) Virgin, Virgin Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Stephen Manderson - Just Be Good To Green album art Professor Green Feat. Lily Allen Professor Green Feat. Lily Allen - Just Be Good To Green (Single) Virgin, Virgin UK 2010 Sell This Version
VSCDT2010, 5099953230826 Stephen Manderson - I Need You Tonight album art Professor Green Feat. Ed Drewett Professor Green Feat. Ed Drewett - I Need You Tonight(CD, Single) Virgin, Virgin VSCDT2010, 5099953230826 UK 2010 Sell This Version
060075330527 (0) Stephen Manderson - Bravo Black Hits Vol. 23 album art Various Just Good To Be Green Various - Bravo Black Hits Vol. 23(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music 060075330527 (0) Germany 2010 Sell This Version
274 415-1 Stephen Manderson - Third Strike album art Tinchy Stryder Game Over (as S. Manderson) Tinchy Stryder - Third Strike(CD, Album, Enh) Island Records Group, Universal Records, Takeover Entertainment 274 415-1 UK 2010 Sell This Version
CDVX3092, 5099967933822 Stephen Manderson - At Your Inconvenience album art Professor Green Professor Green - At Your Inconvenience(CD, Album, Enh + DVD, PAL + S/Edition, Sli) Virgin, Virgin CDVX3092, 5099967933822 UK 2011 Sell This Version
Stephen Manderson - Our Version Of Events album art Emeli Sandé* Emeli Sandé* - Our Version Of Events (Album) Virgin, Virgin Argentina 2012 Sell This Version
50999 682579 2 7 Stephen Manderson - Best Of 2012 (Die Hits Des Jahres) album art Various Read All About It, Pt. III Various - Best Of 2012 (Die Hits Des Jahres)(2xCD, Comp) EMM (EMI Music Media), EMI 50999 682579 2 7 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
060075337952 (3) Stephen Manderson - Bravo Black Hits Vol. 26 album art Various Read All About It Various - Bravo Black Hits Vol. 26(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 060075337952 (3) Germany 2012 Sell This Version
060075340853 (7) Stephen Manderson - Bravo - The Hits 2012 album art Various Read All About It, Pt. III Various - Bravo - The Hits 2012(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music 060075340853 (7) Germany 2012 Sell This Version
88691960962 Stephen Manderson - Essential R&B - The Clubmix album art Various Read All About It (Cahill Remix) (as Manderson) Various - Essential R&B - The Clubmix(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Sony Music 88691960962 UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
VST2039, 5099963882414 Stephen Manderson - How Many Moons / Read All About It album art Professor Green Read All About It (Mensah Remix) and 1 more… Professor Green - How Many Moons / Read All About It(12", Ltd, Gre) Virgin, Virgin VST2039, 5099963882414 UK 2012 Sell This Version
Stephen Manderson - Bravo Hits 83 album art Various Lifted Various - Bravo Hits 83 (Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none Stephen Manderson - Hotel Cabana album art Naughty Boy (3) Lifted Naughty Boy (3) - Hotel Cabana(20xFile, AAC, Album, 256 + 2xFile, MPEG-4 Video) Virgin none 2013
none Stephen Manderson - Our Version Of Events: Live At The Royal Albert Hall album art Emeli Sandé* Read All About It, Pt. III Emeli Sandé* - Our Version Of Events: Live At The Royal Albert Hall(16xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Virgin none 2013
MOSCD339 Stephen Manderson - The Sound Of Dubstep Classics album art Various Monster (Camo & Krooked Remix) Various - The Sound Of Dubstep Classics(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSCD339 UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Stephen Manderson - Are You Getting Enough? album art Professor Green Feat. Miles Kane Professor Green Feat. Miles Kane - Are You Getting Enough?(4xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Virgin none 2013
06007 5347296 5 Stephen Manderson - Megahits 2014 Die Erste album art Various Lifted Various - Megahits 2014 Die Erste(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 06007 5347296 5 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
none Stephen Manderson - iTunes Session album art Emeli Sandé* Read All About It, Pt. III Emeli Sandé* - iTunes Session(File, AAC, Single, 256) Virgin none 2013
0600753595299 Stephen Manderson - Let's Dance (Das Tanzalbum 2015) album art Various Read All About It, Pt III Various - Let's Dance (Das Tanzalbum 2015)(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 0600753595299 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version

Production

GMCD002 Stephen Manderson - The Green EP album art Professor Green Professor Green - The Green EP(CD, EP) Green Music GMCD002 UK 2008 Sell This Version
CDVX3092, 5099967933822 Stephen Manderson - At Your Inconvenience album art Professor Green Professor Green - At Your Inconvenience(CD, Album, Enh + DVD, PAL + S/Edition, Sli) Virgin, Virgin CDVX3092, 5099967933822 UK 2011 Sell This Version