Kyze

Kyze

Real Name:
Kevin Ravenell
Profile:
Hip-hop producer whose career began c. 1998; not the same person as late 1980s/early 1990s hip-house performer K-Yze.
Died on 17 October 2011 of cancer
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a195767]

Artist

Kyze Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Various Stomp Various - Urban January 1990(Umatic, Comp, Promo) Rockamerica none US 1990 Sell This Version