Heinrich Mann

Real Name:
Luiz Heinrich Mann
Profile:
German author born on March 27, 1871 in Lübeck; died on March 11, 1950 in Santa Monica, California.

He is the older brother of Thomas Mann.
Sites:
[a1957967]

Artist

Heinrich Mann Discography Tracks

Albums

none Various Professor Unrat Various - Die Welt Ist Eine Scheibe! - Hörproben Aus Unserem Aktuellen Programm(CD, Promo) Argon Hörbuch none Germany 2005 Sell This Version