Real Name:
Nico Pusch
Profile:
Nico Pusch was born 1986 in Rostock. His parents are German. He grew up in Bad Sülze that is located in the north of Germany near the Baltic Sea.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1959449]

Artist

Nico Pusch Discography Tracks

AEMELIE001 Klangkuenstler Traumhafte Welt Der Amelie Klangkuenstler - Die Zuckersüße Welt Der Amelie(12", S/Sided, W/Lbl) Zuckerton Records AEMELIE001 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Various Deep Horizon Various - We Love Vinyl Part 4 Ton liebt Klang Germany 2013 Sell This Version
TLK025LTD Various Nummer 3.1 Various - Summer Collection # 2(12", Cya) Ton liebt Klang TLK025LTD Germany 2013 Sell This Version
TLK025 Various Nummer 3.1 Various - Summer Collection 2013 # 2 (12") Ton liebt Klang TLK025 Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit