Real Name:
Nico Pusch
Profile:
Nico Pusch was born 1986 in Rostock. His parents are German. He grew up in Bad Sülze that is located in the north of Germany near the Baltic Sea.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1959449]

Artist

Nico Pusch Discography Tracks

Albums

Beatpropaganda003 Various Melodramatic Various - Beatagenda 2010(13xFile, MP3, 320) Beatpropaganda Beatpropaganda003 Germany 2010
DNM-009 Various Die Reise Die Ich Machte Various - Digital Night Music Anniversary Edition(File, AIFF, FLAC, MP3, WAV) Digital Night Music DNM-009 Germany 2011
Robin Schulz We Don't Have To Take Our Clothes Off (Radio Mix) Robin Schulz - Prayer (Album) Tonspiel Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AEMELIE001 Klangkuenstler Traumhafte Welt Der Amelie Klangkuenstler - Die Zuckersüße Welt Der Amelie(12", S/Sided, W/Lbl) Zuckerton Records AEMELIE001 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Various Deep Horizon Various - We Love Vinyl Part 4 Ton liebt Klang Germany 2013 Sell This Version
TLK025LTD Various Nummer 3.1 Various - Summer Collection # 2(12", Cya) Ton liebt Klang TLK025LTD Germany 2013 Sell This Version
TLK025 Various Nummer 3.1 Various - Summer Collection 2013 # 2 (12") Ton liebt Klang TLK025 Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Various Nummer 3.1 Various - Summer Collection 2013(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 256) Ton liebt Klang none Germany 2013
Various Grüne Wiese (Original Mix) Various - About:Berlin Vol:7 (Comp) Polystar (3) Germany 2014 Sell This Version
DJS086 Various Sehnsucht (Original Mix) Various - Electronic Journey #1 – German Deep House(20xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) dig dis! Series DJS086 Germany 2014
WASABICOMPN003 Various Am Kap Der Guten Hoffnung Various - One Clubnight In Berlin - Electronic Metropolis Vol.4(29xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Wasabi Recordings WASABICOMPN003 Germany 2014
DROOMSCHIPP-DIGI003 Various Droomschipp (Original Mix) Various - Harr Harr Harr(12xFile, WAV, Comp) Droomschipp DROOMSCHIPP-DIGI003 Germany 2014
1067016WP Various Grüne Wiese (Original Mix) (as Nico Push) Various - Lounge Sounds 2014(2xCD, Comp) We Play 1067016WP Germany 2014 Sell This Version
WASABICOMPN004 Various Strandwetter Various - Romantic House Era, Episode Two(30xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Wasabi Recordings WASABICOMPN004 Germany 2014
HIFICOMP095 Various Am Kap Der Guten Hoffnung Various - Deep, Vol. 13 - The Deeper Side Of House Music(20xFile, MP3, Comp) HiFi Stories HIFICOMP095 Germany 2014
JANNOWITZ001 Various Nachtschwaermer (Original Mix) Various - Jannowitz Madness Compilation 001(File, AIFF, MP3, WAV, Comp) Jannowitz Records JANNOWITZ001 Germany 2014
Various Memories (Ataneus Remix) Various - Pure* Senses - Selected Soulfood Vol. 3 (Comp) Pure* Records Germany 2015
Various Mit Gefühl (Original Mix) Various - About:Berlin Vol:12 (Comp) Polystar (3) Germany 2015 Sell This Version
MI021 Various Seelensammler Various - Reframed, Vol. 03(25xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Mood Indigo MI021 Germany 2015
BIENCOMP253 Various Seelensammler Various - Supergeil, Vol. 05(25xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Le Bien Et Le Mal BIENCOMP253 Germany 2015
HIFICOMP197 Various Treibgut Various - In The House Mood Vol. 7(20xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Hi-Fi Stories HIFICOMP197 Germany 2015
898073-2 Various Now I Know (Original Mix) Various - Why! We House You(2xCD, Comp) Globe (2) 898073-2 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
DSRDIGI007 Various Ecstasy Various - Harr Harr Harr 2(File, MP3, Comp, 320) Droomschipp DSRDIGI007 Germany 2015
none Various Der Enthusiastische Elefant Various - Zirkus Zirkus Elektronische Tanzmusik Vol. 11(42xFile, AAC, Comp, P/Mixed, 256) City Life none Germany 2015
Various Goldrider Various - About:Berlin Vol:18 (Comp) Polystar (3) Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit