Robert Loggia

Real Name:
Salvatore Loggia
Profile:
American actor and director, born 3 January 1930 in Staten Island, New York City, New York, USA, died 4 December 2015 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1959553]

Artist

Robert Loggia Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Robert Loggia - Lost Highway album art Various Various - Lost Highway (Album, Comp) Nothing Records, Interscope Records Canada 1996 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Robert Loggia - Lost Highway album art Various Various - Lost Highway (Album, Comp) Nothing Records, Interscope Records Canada 1996 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Robert Loggia - Lost Highway album art Various Various - Lost Highway (Album, Comp) Nothing Records, Interscope Records Canada 1996 Sell This Version
none Robert Loggia - Independence Day (Le Jour De La Riposte) album art Various Interviews Various - Independence Day (Le Jour De La Riposte)(CD-ROM, Comp) FKGB none France 1996 Sell This Version