Balthazar Getty

Balthazar Getty

Real Name:
Paul Balthazar Getty
Profile:
American actor and musician, born 22 January 1975 in Tarzana, California, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1959555]

Artist

Balthazar Getty Discography Tracks

Remix

VF157 Abstrakto Abstrakto - Remex(2xLP, Album) The Vinyl factory VF157 UK 2015 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Various Various - Lost Highway (Comp, Album) Nothing Records, Interscope Records, MCA Records, Nothing Records, Interscope Records, MCA Records, Nothing Records, Interscope Records, MCA Records UK & Europe 1996 Sell This Version
B0003525-02 Ringside Ringside - Ringside(CD, Album) Flawless Records (2), Geffen Records B0003525-02 US 2005 Sell This Version
VF157 Abstrakto Pistolero and 2 more… Abstrakto - Remex(2xLP, Album) The Vinyl factory VF157 UK 2015 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

B0003525-02 Ringside Ringside - Ringside(CD, Album) Flawless Records (2), Geffen Records B0003525-02 US 2005 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Various Various - Lost Highway (Comp, Album) Nothing Records, Interscope Records, MCA Records, Nothing Records, Interscope Records, MCA Records, Nothing Records, Interscope Records, MCA Records UK & Europe 1996 Sell This Version

Production

none Dirt Nasty Animal Style Dirt Nasty - Palatial(13xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Shoot To Kill Music none US 2013
VF157 Abstrakto Abstrakto - Remex(2xLP, Album) The Vinyl factory VF157 UK 2015 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Various Various - Lost Highway (Comp, Album) Nothing Records, Interscope Records, MCA Records, Nothing Records, Interscope Records, MCA Records, Nothing Records, Interscope Records, MCA Records UK & Europe 1996 Sell This Version