Gunilla Af Malmborg

Gunilla Af Malmborg

Real Name:
Eva Ingrid Gunilla af Malmborg née Plym-Forsell
Profile:
Swedish soprano, born 26 February 1933 and died 14 March 2014.
Variations:
[a1959561]

Artist

Gunilla Af Malmborg Discography Tracks

Albums

Alfvén*, Stockholms Filharmoniska Orkester, Gunilla Af MalmborgSven Erik Vikström, Nils Grevillius Alfvén*, Stockholms Filharmoniska Orkester, Gunilla Af MalmborgSven Erik Vikström, Nils Grevillius - Symfoni Nr 4 C-Moll Op 39 Decca Sweden 1963 Sell This Version