Rafael Duyos (2)

Rafael Duyos (2)

Real Name:
Rafael Duyos Giorgeta
Profile:
Spanish poet born in Valencia 1906, died in Madrid 1983.
Credited on lyrics.
Variations:
Viewing All | Rafael Duyos (2)
[a1959949]

Artist

Rafael Duyos (2) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

CPS 9469 Gracia Montes La Monja Viuda (as Duyos) Gracia Montes - Claveles En Mayo(LP, Album) Columbia CPS 9469 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
SC–2172 Juanita Reina El Cabrerillo (as Duyos) Juanita Reina - Historia De Un Mito Vol. 2(Cass, Comp) Olympo SC–2172 Spain 1982 Sell This Version
FL0889 Cojo De Huelva El Cabrerillo (Tanguillo Ligero) Cojo De Huelva - Cojo De Huelva(CD, Comp, RM) Calle Mayor FL0889 Spain 2017 Sell This Version
RREP 0031, RREP 0032 João Villaret Romance A Pepe Luiz Vasquez João Villaret - João Villaret(2x7", Gat) RR Discos, RR Discos RREP 0031, RREP 0032 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version