Walt Kelly

Real Name:
Walter Crawford Kelly, Jr.
Profile:
American animator and cartoonist, born 25 August 1913 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA, died 18 October 1973 in Woodland Hills, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Walt Kelly
[a1959980]

Artist

Albums

Walt Kelly - Songs Of The Pogo album art Walt Kelly With Norman Monath Walt Kelly With Norman Monath - Songs Of The Pogo (Album) AA Records (3) US 1956 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

100 Walt Kelly - Songs Of The Pogo album art Walt Kelly Songs Of The Pogo(7", Smplr) Simon & Schuster 100 US 1956 Sell This Version