Мустафа Чаушев

Real Name:
Демир Чаушев
Profile:
Mustafa Chaushev (born 1943) is an Bulgarian singer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1960176]

Artist

Albums

Мустафа Чаушев - Мустафа Чаушев album art Мустафа Чаушев Мустафа Чаушев (Album) Балкантон Bulgaria 1975 Sell This Version
Мустафа Чаушев - Мустафа Чаушев - Moustafa Chaoushev album art Moustafa Chaoushev* Мустафа Чаушев - Moustafa Chaoushev (Album) Балкантон Bulgaria 1979 Sell This Version
Мустафа Чаушев - Шехеразада = Schecherazade album art Мустафа Чаушев Шехеразада = Schecherazade (Album) Балкантон Bulgaria 1980 Sell This Version
Мустафа Чаушев - Признание = Confession album art Мустафа Чаушев Признание = Confession (Album) Балкантон Bulgaria 1982 Sell This Version
ВТА 11294 Мустафа Чаушев - Погледни ме в очите album art Мустафа Чаушев Погледни ме в очите(LP, Album) Балкантон ВТА 11294 Bulgaria 1984 Sell This Version
ВТА 12049 Мустафа Чаушев - Злато мое album art Мустафа Чаушев Злато мое(LP, Album) Балкантон ВТА 12049 Bulgaria 1987 Sell This Version
ВТА 12325 Мустафа Чаушев - Обич моя album art Демир Чаушев* Обич моя(LP, Album) Балкантон ВТА 12325 Bulgaria 1988 Sell This Version
Мустафа Чаушев - Мъко моя album art Мустафа Чаушев Мъко моя (Album) Балкантон Bulgaria 1990 Sell This Version
none Мустафа Чаушев - Тони Дачева и Мустафа Чаушев album art орк. Кристал*, Тони Дачева & Мустафа Чаушев орк. Кристал*, Тони Дачева & Мустафа Чаушев - Тони Дачева и Мустафа Чаушев(Cass, Album) Перфект Аудио ЕООД none Bulgaria 1995 Sell This Version
RSCD 3115 Мустафа Чаушев - Къде стре приятели? album art Мустафа Чаушев Къде стре приятели?(CD, Album) Riva Sound RSCD 3115 Bulgaria 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ВТК 2933 Мустафа Чаушев - Пее Мустафа Чаушев album art Мустафа Чаушев Пее Мустафа Чаушев(7", Mono) Балкантон ВТК 2933 Bulgaria 1971 Sell This Version
ВТК 3001 Мустафа Чаушев Щом Сме С Песента / Търся Щастието(7") Балкантон ВТК 3001 Bulgaria 1972 Sell This Version
ВТК 3058 Мустафа Чаушев - Китка за теб /Зимно Море album art Мустафа Чаушев, Мустафа Чаушев Мустафа Чаушев, Мустафа Чаушев - Китка за теб /Зимно Море(7") Балкантон ВТК 3058 Bulgaria 1974 Sell This Version
DT 5157 Мустафа Чаушев - Yıllar Önce / Bekle Beni album art Mustafa Çavuşev* Yıllar Önce / Bekle Beni(7", Single) Diskotür DT 5157 Turkey 1974 Sell This Version
ВТК 3059 Мустафа Чаушев - Мустафа Чаушев album art Мустафа Чаушев Мустафа Чаушев(7") Балкантон ВТК 3059 Bulgaria 1975 Sell This Version
BTM 6210 Мустафа Чаушев - Не Ме Изоставяй album art Мустафа Чаушев Не Ме Изоставяй(7", Mono) Балкантон BTM 6210 Bulgaria Unknown Sell This Version
BTK 3258 Мустафа Чаушев - Оня мой неизвестен връстник album art Мустафа Чаушев Оня мой неизвестен връстник(7") Балкантон BTK 3258 Bulgaria Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

none Мустафа Чаушев - 50 години с песните на Мустафа Чаушев album art Мустафа Чаушев 50 години с песните на Мустафа Чаушев(CDr, Comp, Promo) Not On Label (Мустафа Чаушев) none Bulgaria 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (45) Edit