Katharina Hager

Katharina Hager

Real Name:
Katharina Hager-Saltnes
Profile:
German cellist, born 1968.
In Groups:
[a1960829]

Artist

Katharina Hager Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

74321 856292 Organic (6) Organic (6) - Tha Formula(CD, Album) BMG 74321 856292 Norway 2001 Sell This Version