Tatu Kantomaa

Tatu Kantomaa

Real Name:
Tatu Antero Kantomaa
Profile:
Finnish accordionist. Born on August 30, 1974 in Rovaniemi, Finland.
Sites:
Members:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tatu Kantomaa
[a1961178]

Artist

Tatu Kantomaa Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

MM 008 Rússíbanar Rússíbanar - Rússíbanar(CD, Album) Mál Og Menning MM 008 Iceland 1997 Sell This Version
gutingi 507, gut 507 Violeta Dinescu Icos Violeta Dinescu - Portrait(2xCD) gutingi, gutingi gutingi 507, gut 507 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
MR004CD Harri Kaitila Harri Kaitila - Tango Classica(CD, Album) Messbecher Records MR004CD Germany 2002 Sell This Version
FD 009 Rússíbanar Rússíbanar - Cyrano(CD, Album) Edda Miðlun Og Útgáfa, Fljúgandi Diskar FD 009 Iceland 2002 Sell This Version
sm145cd, CD SM145 Steintryggur Steintryggur - Trappa (Organic Grooves And Audio Terrorism)(CD, Album) Smekkleysa, Smekkleysa sm145cd, CD SM145 Iceland 2008 Sell This Version