PrOmid

PrOmid

Real Name:
Omid Mahramzadeh
Profile:
Music producer, composer, DJ, remixer and vocalist, born 1983 in Tehran, Iran.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1961359]

Artist

PrOmid Discography Tracks

Albums

SMD2165 PrOmid Towards Freedom(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Shah-Music Digital SMD2165 Germany 2011
10078820 PrOmid Destiny(CD, MiniAlbum, EP, Maxi) Promid Music 10078820 Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

10077176 PrOmid Deep Love(CD, Maxi) Luxury World Records 10077176 Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

TES1CD011 PrOmid Deep Love - The Remixes(CD, Comp) TesseracTstudio TES1CD011 Serbia 2011 Sell This Version
10079116 PrOmid My Life(CD, Album, EP, Comp) Promid Music 10079116 Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

SWR002 PrOmid Promidic House Vol. 1(3xFile, MP3, 320) 7 Seas NuWave Records SWR002 Hungary 2010

Videos (23) Edit