Andreas Jordan

Andreas Jordan

Real Name:
Manfred Alois Segieth
Profile:
German musician, singer and producer, born 7 July 1946 in Munich, Germany.
Aliases:
[a1961870]

Artist

Andreas Jordan Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

35 406 A Andreas Jordan Nur Der Himmel / Lass' Mich Heute Bei Dir Sein(7", Single) United Artists Records 35 406 A Germany 1972 Sell This Version