Annemarie Pröll

Annemarie Pröll

Real Name:
Annemarie Moser-Pröll
Profile:
Austrian former World Cup alpine ski racer, born 27 March 1953 in Kleinarl, Salzburg, Austria.
Sites:
[a1962162]

Artist

Annemarie Pröll Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

AVRS 21620 Annemarie Pröll Mit Den Keuschnigg Buam Annemarie Pröll Mit Den Keuschnigg Buam - Schnelle Pisten(7", Single) Amadeo AVRS 21620 Austria 1972 Sell This Version