Jason Alexander (4)

Real Name:
Jay Scott Greenspan
Profile:
American actor, comedian, director, producer, singer, and writer, born 23 September 1959 in Newark, New Jersey, USA. He is perhaps best known for playing the role of "George Costanza" on the television sitcom Seinfeld (1989-1998).
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Videos

21516 Rodgers & Hammerstein's Cinderella — Jason Alexander (4) Rodgers & Hammerstein, Brandy (2), Whitney Houston, Jason Alexander (4), Whoopi Goldberg, Bernadette Peters Rodgers & Hammerstein, Brandy (2), Whitney Houston, Jason Alexander (4), Whoopi Goldberg, Bernadette Peters - Rodgers & Hammerstein's Cinderella(DVD-V, NTSC) Walt Disney Home Entertainment 21516 US 1997 Sell This Version