Nathalie Kollo

Real Name:
Nathalie Kollodzieyski
Profile:
German-Danish singer and writer of children's books, born 17 July 1967 in Locarno, Switzerland. Daughter of René Kollo and Dorthe Kollo, granddaughter of Willi Kollo and great-granddaughter of Walter Kollo.
Sites:
[a1963963]

Artist

Nathalie Kollo Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

KPCD 9402 Nathalie Kollo Oh Happy Day / Jesus Loves Me(CD, Single) Kolloplay KPCD 9402 Scandinavia 1994 Sell This Version
950431 Nathalie Kollo - Wenn Ich Jetzt Ein Kind Bekaeme album art Nathalie Kollo Wenn Ich Jetzt Ein Kind Bekaeme(CD, Single) Monopol Records (2) 950431 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit