Alex Hötzinger

Real Name:
Alexander Hötzinger
Profile:
German drummer, songwriter, engineer and producer, born in 1968 in Munich, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1964237]

Artist

Alex Hötzinger Discography Tracks

Vocals

Alex Hötzinger - BoysVoice album art BoysVoice BoysVoice - BoysVoice (Album) Harvest, Harvest Germany 1990 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Alex Hötzinger - BoysVoice album art BoysVoice BoysVoice - BoysVoice (Album) Harvest, Harvest Germany 1990 Sell This Version
CST 34.8072 Alex Hötzinger - Sieben Monde (Original Motion picture Soundtrack) album art Ali N. Askin Ali N. Askin - Sieben Monde (Original Motion picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Colosseum Schallplatten GmbH CST 34.8072 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Alex Hötzinger - 3 Musketiere - Das Musical album art Various Various - 3 Musketiere - Das Musical (Album) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Germany 2005 Sell This Version
0193252SAE Alex Hötzinger - Der Schuh Des Manitu (Der Wilde Westen Als Wildes Musical) album art Martin Lingnau, Heiko Wohlgemuth Martin Lingnau, Heiko Wohlgemuth - Der Schuh Des Manitu (Der Wilde Westen Als Wildes Musical)(CD, Album) Stage Entertainment 0193252SAE Germany 2009 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Alex Hötzinger - BoysVoice album art BoysVoice I Love Your Sex (as Hötzinger) and 2 more… BoysVoice - BoysVoice (Album) Harvest, Harvest Germany 1990 Sell This Version