Qmusse

Real Name:
Luis Miguel Font Belarmino
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Barcelona, Spain
Born: 1983
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1965252]

Artist

Qmusse Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

RSR023 Qmusse - Flor Hermosa EP album art Qmusse Flor Hermosa EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Reisei Records RSR023 Spain 2011
PUR056 Qmusse - Red Box EP album art Qmusse Red Box EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pura Music PUR056 Spain 2013

Miscellaneous

LARD024 Qmusse - Boomer album art Qmusse Boomer(2xFile, WAV) Look Ahead Records LARD024 Poland 2010
LARD016 Qmusse - Abadissa album art Qmusse Abadissa(2xFile, WAV) Look Ahead Records LARD016 Poland 2010
LRD051 Qmusse - Jazz Is Everything album art Qmusse Jazz Is Everything(3xFile, WAV) Loco Records (2) LRD051 Poland 2011
REISEI006 Qmusse - Buena Estrella album art Qmusse Buena Estrella(3xFile, MP3, 320) Reisei Records REISEI006 Spain 2011
SLBR011 Qmusse - Crain album art Qmusse Crain(3xFile, MP3, 320) Soluble Recordings SLBR011 Slovakia 2011
RSR013 Qmusse - Pota Blava Remixes album art Qmusse Pota Blava Remixes(3xFile, MP3, 320) Reisei Records RSR013 Spain 2011
DMR009 Qmusse - Love For Your album art QMUSSE Love For Your(2xFile, MP3, 320) Deepmentality Records DMR009 Spain 2011
RSR001 Qmusse - Elektrofind album art Qmusse Elektrofind(2xFile, MP3, 320) Reisei Records RSR001 Spain 2011
RSR011 Qmusse - Pota Blava album art Qmusse Pota Blava(2xFile, MP3, 320) Reisei Records RSR011 Spain 2011
DMR022 Qmusse - Ikebana album art QMUSSE Ikebana(2xFile, MP3, 320) Deepmentality Records DMR022 Spain 2012