Igor Kovaltchuk

Real Name:
Игорь Ковальчук
Profile:
DJ & producer from Brest, Belarus, born 1978.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Igor Kovaltchuk

Igor Kovaltchuk Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

80REC14 Igor Kovaltchuk - Artillery album art Aoo & Ooa* Aoo & Ooa* - Artillery(CDr) 1980 Recordings 80REC14 UK 2008 Sell This Version

Production

80REC14 Igor Kovaltchuk - Artillery album art Aoo & Ooa* Aoo & Ooa* - Artillery(CDr) 1980 Recordings 80REC14 UK 2008 Sell This Version