Patrick John Scott

Real Name:
Patrick John O'Hara Scott
Profile:
British composer and conductor born November 1, 1930, Bristol, England. He is also flutist, saxophonist, clarinetist, harpist and plays the vibes.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
John Scott - The Long Duel album art Patrick John Scott* The Long Duel (Album) Atco Records US 1967 Sell This Version
583 013 John Scott - Jules Verne's Rocket To The Moon album art Patrick John Scott* Jules Verne's Rocket To The Moon(LP) Polydor 583 013 UK 1967 Sell This Version

Videos (78) Edit