Ringo (3)

Real Name:
横田 進 (Susumu Yokota)
Profile:
Ringo was a pseudonym used by Susumu Yokota (born 1960, Toyama, Japan - died 27 March 2015, aged 54) who was a Japanese techno and ambient composer, producer and house music DJ.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Ringo (3) - Plantation album art Ringo (3) Plantation (MiniAlbum) Sublime Records (3) Japan 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit