Ad

Earl Sweatshirt

Real Name:Thebe Neruda Kgositsile
Profile:

Thebe Neruda Kgositsile (born February 24, 1994), better known by his stage name Earl Sweatshirt, is an American rapper and record producer from Los Angeles, California. Kgositsile was originally known by the moniker Sly Tendencies when he started rapping, but soon changed his name when Tyler, the Creator invited him to join his alternative hip hop collective Odd Future in late 2009.

Sites:earlsweatshirt.com , X , Facebook , Soundcloud , YouTube
Aliases:randomblackdude, Thebe Kgositsile
Variations:
Viewing All | Earl Sweatshirt

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0