Tyler, The Creator

Tyler, The Creator

Real Name:
Tyler Gregory Okonma
Profile:
Born March 6, 1991 in Ladera Heights, Los Angeles County. Rapper and producer/founder of Odd Future.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Tyler, The Creator Discography

Albums

none Tyler, The Creator Bastard(15xFile, MP3, Album) OFWGKTA none US 2010
Tyler, The Creator Goblin (Album) XL Recordings US 2011 Sell This Version
Tyler, The Creator Wolf (Album) Odd Future Records Canada 2013 Sell This Version
Tyler, The Creator Cherry Bomb (Album) Odd Future Records US 2015 Sell This Version
88985441132 Tyler, The Creator Flower Boy(CD, Album, Cen) Columbia 88985441132 US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tyler, The Creator Yonkers (Single) XL Recordings US 2011 Sell This Version
Pusha T Feat. Tyler, The Creator Pusha T Feat. Tyler, The Creator - Trouble On My Mind (Single) Decon UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Tyler, The Creator feat. Hodgy Beats Tyler, The Creator feat. Hodgy Beats - Sandwitches(File, AAC, Single, 256) XL Recordings none US 2011
none Tyler, The Creator Domo 23(CDr, Single, Promo) Odd Future LLC none Europe 2013 Sell This Version
none Frank Ocean, Jay Z*, Tyler The Creator* Frank Ocean, Jay Z*, Tyler The Creator* - Biking(File, MP3, Single, 320) Blonded none 2017

Miscellaneous

none Earl*, Tyler* & Hodgy* Earl*, Tyler* & Hodgy* - Fuck This Christmas(File, MP3, 320) OFWGKTA none US 2010
none Tyler, The Creator French (Toro Y Moi Remix)(File, MP3, 320) RCRD LBL none US 2011